Date :
Best Quality Castor Oil (Cosmetic) Available Online Wholesale
The Botanical name for Castor (Cosmetic) is Ricinus Communis. Distillation of this is done by Cold Pressed.

.
Castor Oil(Cosmetic)
Price ($USD)
Weight
Select for add to cart
Quantity
0.26
10ml.
0.43
30ml/1.oz
1.06
100ml/3.oz
2.55
1Lb./16.oz
4.25
1Lt./32.oz
18.91
1 gallon
 
 
 
 
 
The Botanical name for Castor (Cosmetic) is Ricinus Communis. Distillation of this is done by Cold Pressed.
Select Your Language
                          
Jewelers House H.No.-830, S.B.B.J. Bank Lane, Chaura Rasta, Jaipur-302003, Rajasthan,(India)
Telephone :- 0091-141-2315725,0091-141-2324724,Fax :- +91-141-2315725