Date :
Login Zone
Send Your Enquiry
Name:
Email:
Message:
Enter string in box
  
Aloe Vera Oil - Buy Online Pure Natural Aloe Vera Oil
Botonical Name : Aloe Barbadensis
CAS # : N/A
Country of Origin : South and South Western India
Color & Odor : N/A
Solubility : N/A
Specific Gravity : N/A
Optical Rotation : N/A
Flash Point : N/A

DESCRIPTION
Aloe vera essential oil is a good carrying agent for essential oils but it can also be effective on its own. Its healing properties are recognized worldwide and it is specially noted for healing and soothing effect on skin affliction and wounds. The special blend of aloe vera oil stimulates the bodys immune system while being naturally hypoallergenic with about the same pH balance of the skin.

COMMON NAMES
Barbados, Cape, Curaiao, Socotrine, and Zanzibar aloe

BLENDS WITH:
It contains a different compounds that are biologically active and includes anthraquinones, saccharides and prostaglandins as well as other constituents.

CONSTITUENTS
Extracted from aloe vera plant, this oil helps to improve hydration and soothing all types of skin. It is known for its healing and anti-inflammatory properties. Aloe vera base oils are widely used for cosmetics, aromatherapy and more.

USES
Apricot kernel oil is extracted from soft fleshy center of apricot skin, this oil is an excellent mosituriser and carrier base for various essential oils. The high content of the Oliec acid gives apricot greater affinity with skin compared with other oils

.
Aloe Vera Oil
Price ($USD)
Weight
Select for add to cart
Quantity
2.31
100 ML/ 3.381 Oz
9.78
500 ML / 16.907 Oz
17.78
1000 ML / 33.814 Oz
33.78
2000 ML / 67.628 Oz
80
5000 ML / 169.070 Oz
 
 
 
 
 
Botonical Name : Aloe Barbadensis,CAS # : N/A,Country of Origin  : South and South Western India,Color & Odor : N/A,Solubility : N/A,Specific Gravity : N/A,Optical Rotation : N/A,Flash Point : N/A,,DESCRIPTION,Aloe vera essential oil is a good carrying agent for essential oils but it can also be effective on its own. Its healing properties are recognized worldwide and it is specially noted for healing and soothing effect on skin affliction and wounds. The special blend of aloe vera oil stimulates the bodys immune system while being naturally hypoallergenic with about the same pH balance of the skin.,,COMMON NAMES,Barbados, Cape, Curaiao, Socotrine, and Zanzibar aloe,,BLENDS WITH:,It contains a different compounds that are biologically active and includes anthraquinones, saccharides and prostaglandins as well as other constituents.,,CONSTITUENTS,Extracted from aloe vera plant, this oil helps to improve hydration and soothing all types of skin. It is known for its healing and anti-inflammatory properties. Aloe vera base oils are widely used for cosmetics, aromatherapy and more.,,USES,Apricot kernel oil is extracted from soft fleshy center of apricot skin, this oil is an excellent mosituriser and carrier base for various essential oils. The high content of the Oliec acid gives apricot greater affinity with skin compared with other oils
Select Your Language
                          
Jewelers House H.No.-830, S.B.B.J. Bank Lane, Chaura Rasta, Jaipur-302003, Rajasthan,(India)
Telephone :- 0091-141-2315725,0091-141-2324724,Fax :- +91-141-2315725