Date :
Premium Bulgarian Lavender Oil Wholesale Suppliers Online
The Botanical name for Bulgarian Lavender is Lavandula Vera.
Bulgarian Lavender Oil is highly used in perfumery and skin care products. Sourcing 100% pure and Natural certified Bulgarian Lavender Oil (Lavandula Vera) with nice soft smell. It is steam distilled product. Bulgarian Lavender Oil is one of the most popular and fascinating aroma oil with high quality natural isolates such as Linalyl Acetate Linalool etc. Linalool is also an ingredient of Basil Oil and Holy Basil oil and non toxic to human body. It is soluble in proportion of alcohol.

.
Pre.BulgarianLavenderOil
Price ($USD)
Weight
Select for add to cart
Quantity
7
5ml.
10
100ml.
20
250ml.
35
500ml.
65
1kg.
 
 
 
 
 
The Botanical name for Bulgarian Lavender is Lavandula Vera.,Bulgarian Lavender Oil  is highly used in perfumery and skin care products. Sourcing 100% pure and Natural certified Bulgarian Lavender Oil (Lavandula Vera)  with nice soft smell. It is steam distilled product. Bulgarian Lavender Oil is one of the most popular and fascinating aroma oil with high quality natural isolates such as Linalyl Acetate Linalool etc. Linalool is also an ingredient of Basil Oil and Holy Basil oil and non toxic to human body. It is soluble in proportion of alcohol.
Select Your Language
                          
Jewelers House H.No.-830, S.B.B.J. Bank Lane, Chaura Rasta, Jaipur-302003, Rajasthan,(India)
Telephone :- 0091-141-2315725,0091-141-2324724,Fax :- +91-141-2315725